Staff Directory
Name | Title | Phone |
---|---|---|
Kevin Depin | Principal | (508) 398-7691 |
Doris Berard | Data Secretary | |
Ellen Flanagan | Asst Principal | (508) 398-7690 |
Debra Herring | Receptionist | |
Patricia McKenzie | Principal Secretary |
Name | Title | Phone |
---|---|---|
Karen Bedwell | Medical Assistant | |
Erin Burlingame | Special Education Team Chair | |
Dee Cammarata | Speech Language Pathologist | |
Brianna DeLuca | Occupational Therapist- Telehealth | |
Susan Jones | Speech Language Pathologist | |
Leah Rockwell | School Psychologist | |
Tanya Roza | School Social Worker | |
Jana Vojtasova | School Nurse | |
Amy Young | Occupational Therapist |
Name | Phone | |
---|---|---|
Patricia Arone | Grade 1 | |
Danielle Cash | Grade 1 | |
Theresa Castelone | Grade 1 | |
Shannon Danne Feeney | Grade 3 | |
Rachele Dawson | Kindergarten | |
Pamela Egan | Grade 2 | |
Regina Galt | Grade 2 | |
Kyle Kliment | Grade 3 | |
Renee Lee | Grade 2 | |
Brooke Leidner | Grade 1 | |
Eileen Lepain | Grade 1 | |
Nikki Lister | Grade 3 | |
Holley Mitchell | Grade 2 | |
Heather Morgan | Grade 3 | |
Lauren Paciello | Grade 3 | |
Jasmine Schultz | Kindergarten | |
Meghan Stuber | Kindergarten | |
Anne Therien | Kindergarten | |
Erin Tierney | Kindergarten |
Name | Title | Phone |
---|---|---|
Carolynne Beless | Reading Recovery Teacher Leader | |
Lynn Brown | Math Coach | |
Jeanne Campbell | Special Education Teacher | |
Rebecca Craig | Star 1 Teacher | |
Raquel Ellis | Support Teacher | |
Meredith Henderson | Literacy Coach | |
Kelly Neal-Cantwell | Support Teacher | |
Rebecca Pearson | Support Teacher | |
Karen Pineau | Behavior Support Coach | |
Kimberly Power | Star 3 Teacher | |
Katherine Richter | Reading Support | |
Stacy Scipione | Special Education Teacher | |
Madeleine Sicard | Special Education Teacher | |
Jeanne Severdija | EL Teacher | |
Jilanne Silvester | EL Teacher | |
Tiffany Terranova | Special Education Teacher | |
Adriana Torres Burke | EL Teacher | |
Natalie Whitfield | Special Education Teacher | |
Valerie Wilkey Farrell | Star 2 Teacher |
Name | Title | Phone |
---|---|---|
Pamela Barton | Library Media Specialist | |
Christen Fiero | PE | |
Carolina Larrain | Spanish | |
Kathleen Oconnor | Art | |
Janice Smith | Music | |
Andrew Tucker | P.E. |
Name | Title | Phone |
---|---|---|
Kelly Mooney | Assistant Director of Student Services | |
Beth Hollister | Early Education Team Chair | |
Carol Conway | Teacher | |
Patrice Headd | Teacher | |
Jennifer Linberg | Teacher |