Main Office
Maureen Bach Secretary 508-398-7697
Michelle Goode Asst Principal 508-398-7697
Debbie Griecci Secretary to the Principal 508-398-7695
Sean Owen Principal 508-398-7696
Ellie Shallow Receptionist 508-398-7697
Specialists
Kristy Atwell Psychologist
Priscilla Bellerose School Social Worker
Brenda Crowell Occupational Therapist
Kathleen Downing School Nurse
Alizabeth Evans Speech Language Pathologist
Linda Santerre SpEd Team Leader
Classroom Teachers
Heidi Ames Grade 4
Beverly Brembt Grade 4
Erin Carstensen SAILS
Cathryn Close Grade 5
Catherine Demanche Grade 4
Jennifer Demango Intermediate Literacy Collaborative Coach
Michelle Dunn Grade 5
Max Dwyer Grade 4
Colleen Eldredge Grade 5
Mara Fournier Grade 5
Janet Gilrein Grade 4
Maryjo Govoni Grade 5
Janet Harmon Grade 5
Beth Hennessey Grade 5
Emily Holton-Roth Grade 4
LeeAnn Koumantzelis Grade 5
Janice Martone-Kuntzman Grade 4
Tammy Neter Grade 5
Jody Olson Grade 4
Carolyn Quilty Grade 5
Kelly Renzi Grade 5
Elizabeth Slevin Grade 5
Laura Smith Grade 4
Eileen Vath Grade 4
Kathryn Walker Grade 4
Wendy Walker Grade 4
Related Arts
Audra Arruda Strings Teacher
Bridget Britton Art
Nancy Capparella Music/Band
Richard Chase PE Teacher
Judy Egan Library Media Specialist
Judson Graham Music/Chorus
MaryBeth Guranich Art Teacher
Kathy Malkasian PE Teacher
Penny McGee Health Teacher
Carolyn Zellers Technology Teacher
Instructional Support Staff
Mary Beth Connors ELL
Victoria Copenhaver Reading Teacher
Susan Day SpEd Teacher
Emily LaBonte SpEd Teacher
Erin Lubash SpEd Teacher
Erinn McNulty SpEd Teacher/Grade 5
Marcella Rezendes ELL Teacher/Gr 4
Tracey Salley Reading Teacher
Tracie Sheehan SpEd Teacher/Grade 4
Tudi Thiele SpEd Teacher/Grade 4
Marcia Tierney SpEd Teacher/Grade 4
Mary Violet SpEd Teacher/Grade 5
Meghan Wenger SpEd Teacher/Grade 5
Instructional Assistants
Katherine Abrahamson
Jillian Annessi
Julie Borgatti
Emily Botaish
Patricia Cain
Brigitt Castro
Hannah Cole
Joanne Coughlin
Jan Curley Welch
Erin Duffy
Fabiane Gardner
Cara Gerardi
Charles Heard
Nicole Hedin
Holly Jasie
Lynne Laferriere
Pamela Lawrence
Rebecca Marcotte
Shyer Pereira
Cynthia Richards
Carla Thibeault
School Council
Kim Crowell
Joyce Howard
Tiffany Terranova